ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9502078
*
nr 950 2078
ETCHING
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholm, subject: 23x33 cm,
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 23x33 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2015
at 18:46:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/3 16:33:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
ETCHING
nr 950 2078
ETCHING
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholm, subject: 23x33 cm,
signerad Schmitterlöv, 1945, 51/200, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 23x33 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/3 16:33:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56